Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
BS1139 Galvanized Steel Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1 1/2 Inch Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
DN50 Hot Dipped Galvanized Steel Pipe
  • DN50 Hot Dipped Galvanized Steel Pipe
  • Steel Grade: Q195-Q345, S235JR, S275JR, S355JR, S355J2H, STK400/500.Standard: BS1387-1985, DIN EN10025 ,EN10219, JIS G3444:2004, GB/T3091-2001, ASTM A53: GR. A, GR. B, GR. C, GR. D, SCH40/80/STD.Surface: hot dipped galvanized, Pre-galvanized, electro galv
  • TF Sources Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Green Apple Powder
  • Green Apple Powder
  • Our apple fruit are grow in Luochuan, which is the best apple Production Place in China. Green apple are rich in Vitamins, minerals, and dietary fiber, pectin, etc. widely used in foods, beverages, cakes and other food application.
  • YesHerb Ingredients Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pineapple Powder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interf
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Apple Juice Powder
  • Apple Juice Powder
  • Our apple fruit are grow in Luochuan, which is the best apple Production Place in China. Green apple are rich in Vitamins, minerals, and dietary fiber, pectin, etc. widely used in foods, beverages, cakes and other food application.
  • YesHerb Ingredients Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei ONU Echolife HG8245 EPON
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sucker Rod Pump Unit Controller
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei EPON ONU HG8346R
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Organic Apple Juice Powder
  • Organic Apple Juice Powder
  • Our apple fruit are grow in Luochuan, which is the best apple Production Place in China. Green apple are rich in Vitamins, minerals, and dietary fiber, pectin, etc. widely used in foods, beverages, cakes and other food application.
  • YesHerb Ingredients Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
25mm Hot Dipped Galvanized Round Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ASTM A36 Hot Dipped Steel Pipe
  • ASTM A36 Hot Dipped Steel Pipe
  • Standard: ASTM, BS, ASTM A213M-2001, ASTM A312-2007, ASTM A53-2007, BS 1387Grade Group: 10#-45#, A53-A369, Q195-Q345Grade: 10#, 20#, 45#, A106(B,C), A135-A, A315, Q195, Q235Thickness: 0.1 - 2.4 mm, 0.1-2.4 mm
  • TF Sources Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) c
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pineapple Juice Powder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CRA Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Platform Drilling Robot
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE QSFP+ IR4  4 CWDM wavelengths 1270 ~ 1330nm 2Km SMF 40G IR4 single-mode multi-rate optical t
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   12   13   Next»   All 243 tips / 13 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0523-8689119
 
newProducts